Inicio > Letras de Canciones, Uncategorized > Letra de: We Don´t Give A Fuck : Ja Rule

Letra de: We Don´t Give A Fuck : Ja Rule


ALBUM   Irv Gotti Present: The Murderers
TEMA   We Don´t Give A Fuck
AUTOR   Ja Rule

Letra De We Don't Give A Fuck

[Tah Murda]

Yo, throw your motherfuckin middlefingers in the air, nigga

Cause if y'all don't give a fuck, like we don't give a fuck

Throw your motherfuckin fingers in the air

Motherfucker, the war is on, we're gonna pour it on

Niggas to be feminine

Guns rapidly scenative

For the love of the Benjamins

Keep em' leeking and bleeking

To dogs with his brawds trembling

I'm sending him, till the LORD calls my adrenalin

You slow mo, niggas getting slow dough

Fuck your po-po, I let the flow blow

Keep em' running like Flo-Joe, I flow so

Sickest Murder!

Clip Inserter!

Drop Pop and rip your wordah

We lust for more, cant touch crush the rope

Hit a clubs rush the door, niggas fuck the *known

That's why we've been blazed to you froze it up,

Had your name to the crease so you closed it up

I'm one in a mil, niggas got me gunning for real

Leaving you nothing to steal, so no pain to feel

So fuck the world! Ya either get

When you see the sink, skin no more than my thugs than your guns let off

[Black Child]

I earned connections, everytime I burn my weapon

Ya'll niggas gonna learn your lesson

Fuck the feds, nigga we spit hollow heads

Our motto is shed blood for dead thug

That shed blood in hell, when my slugs set bail

Pray for death from your cell, I won't bet we got to jail

From pretty niggas, with half a nickel flow

Them bitch niggas, they keep their dimes on the low

Ya'll niggas is lame, commercial niggas get out the game

We here now, shits gonna change

We spit them things, from point blank range at you

Then ask what the fuck you goin' do, test the mic on your gun

Lose you! r life a nd your ones, I don't give a fuck where you from

Niggas run when we come, I bust my gun

Cause I'm a bum from the gutter, You better know

It's Murda! Motherfucker!

Y'all ain't hear me

Y'all with me

Throw your fuckin fingers up, motherfucker

Cause if y'all don't give a fuck like we don't give a fuck

Throw your motherfuckin fingers in the air

[Ja Rule]

Nigga, I'm, living my live, fucking your wife

Bending her up, while I'm holla red and I don't give a fuck

So I move like like it such, and ya'll can't get enough, of the murderers

It'll murda ya'll, nigga, what, what,

I know yall are ready to die, know why

Cause the pain is too much to bare while alive

So I cock my nine, then close my eyes

Take another hit and then crip and blow minds

These are hard times niggas, in these streets and bust blind

Out of fear, out of dispair, but never in the air

We gonna take this, Point Blank range in your Range Rover

Pistol with the kids and rape your stray hoe

We the Murderers, yo, what you expect from us,

We niggas you can't trust, that don't really give a fuck,

We dedicated to street life, game and hustle,

I dont wanna be White,

let them black and live for struggle

My niggas tow guns for hittin you and your squad up,

Now we got the upper hand so keep your palms up

Niggas, if you want it with Ja come in and line up

Guaranteed, you be meeting your maker when you times up

Negative, I can go into the streets we live

Paper, foreign niggas be murdering shit

So what, what, Niggas is holla, yo what up

Murda Inc. is the movement that won't be touched

Motherfuckers, ya hear me, Murder Inc. niggas!

Cause if you don't give a fuck like we don't give a fuck

Throw your motherfucking fingers in the air!

[Vita]

We don't give a what, what,

All of my ladies, it's all gravy

Get your tubs up

It's Murder, turn it up

Plus, ain't nobody hotter than Totti

So who you riding with

Ladies hating blatently hating cause they ain't hiding

Dismiss hot chick, straight to the top chick

That'll chase you, that'll strip you off your crown and replace you

When I stay laced boo, in the top of the line,

in the finest designers, from Fendi and Gabbana

Players if you want it, I got it, just come and get it

Thugs if you hustling hustling, come and get it

Mommy if you rolling with Totti, let's get this dough off

We don't give a fuck! What!

(fades out)

Anuncios
  1. Aún no hay comentarios.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Responder

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Google+ photo

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Google+. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Conectando a %s

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: