Inicio > Letras de Canciones, Uncategorized > Letra de: Get The Fuck Outta Here : M.O.P.

Letra de: Get The Fuck Outta Here : M.O.P.

ALBUM   Mash Out Posse
TEMA   Get The Fuck Outta Here
AUTOR   M.O.P.

Letra De Get The Fuck Outta Here

Firing Squad nigga!

Hahahaha..

Oh! Oh! Hahahahahahaha – AIY, AIY!

Firing Squad nigga!

One time, one time

Geah, nigga – nigga!

Rock roller, rock roller

Tim [ ] in the building, in the building

[Verse One: Billy Danze]

Now look, you niggaz that want to be crooks

You shook, I'm fired out of BK nigga

When I got ahold of some trap, I took it way back

Let 'em [ ] claim as I lean in my Cadillac

If you see me walkin sideways, it might be an issue

I might be a little tight, and I might have my pistol

The same niggaz you see goin up, you'll see 'em comin down

You'll be left in the streets, fuckin ' round like

"ANTE UP!" Don't get it fucked up or twisted

Cause you'll be, fucked up, and twisted

And shipped to ballistics, in the form of a puzzle

as a result of them coppertops, stoppin up your muscles

These niggaz wanna lead to chumps, but you ride by in your truck

with niggaz throwin up, you lookin like like WHO DA FUCK

And how you gon' handle, not bein able to come through

Your killers and the vandals can't stand you

Cause you untrue your own crew, doubt you

You wonder what it's about

When it hits you in your mouth, and all the bits jump out you

Firing Squad, we raise hell

And will prevail

[Chorus: M.O.P.]

[Fame] So what you do now, act like a bitch nigga

[Will] Get the fuck outta here!

[Fame] Oh you wanna kick off a cliff nigga

[Will] Get the fuck outta here!

[Fame] These niggas is out to slaughter ya, murder yo' ass

[Fame] And you ain't gon' do SHIT nigga

[Will] Get the fuck outta here!

[Fam! e] Where the fuck are your morals homey

[Will] Get the fuck outta here!

[Fame] Where the fuck is your balls at

[Fame] We was raised by G's

[Fame] Think I'ma let you disregard that

[Will] Get the fuck outta here!

[Fame] It'll be a cold day in hell bitch

[Will] Get the fuck outta here!

[Verse Two: Lil' Fame]

Fuck you, in the hemlock position, Duke my name ain't Richie Rich

Be a nigga deal witcha shit and stop actin Bitchy Bitch

You know the reason that the game gone bad

It's cause you forgot who gave you the car

Quick to help you build your { }, truly yours

Fame! Look, Fam in my name

Mark, Laze and Jamal got a jam in my name

I defy for the true aces

But you gon' have me done stab you in both of your face

You two-faced bitch!

Keep talkin bout me bad

You gon' need a plastic surgeon to redecorate your face up

with pieces of yo' ass!

I'll blast knuckle your face, bust your snot box

So either we can pop shots, that's how OG' z do it on my block

Cause violence, is the universal language

NAH nigga, you done picked the wrong nigga to bang with

Glock pop, we'll murder ya, B' Ville nigga

You dialed the dirtiest (we bang) we give 'em the whole thang!

[ad libs]

[Chorus]

[ad libs]

Anuncios
  1. Aún no hay comentarios.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Responder

Introduce tus datos o haz clic en un icono para iniciar sesión:

Logo de WordPress.com

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de WordPress.com. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Imagen de Twitter

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Twitter. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Foto de Facebook

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Facebook. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Google+ photo

Estás comentando usando tu cuenta de Google+. Cerrar sesión / Cambiar )

Conectando a %s

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: